歐軒治
Bernardo O’Higgins
1817-23

方雷蒙
Ramón Freire
1827

Francisco Antonio Pinto
1829

Joaquín Prieto
18 September 1831 18 September 1841

Manuel Bulnes
18 September 1841 18 September 1851

Manuel Montt
18 September 1851 18 September 1861

José Joaquín Pérez
18 September 1861 18 September 1871

Federico Errázuriz Zañartu
18 September 1871 18 September 1876

Aníbal Pinto Garmendia
18 September 1876 18 September 1881

Domingo Santa María
18 September 1881 18 September 1886

José Manuel Balmaceda
18 September 1886 29 August 1891

Jorge Montt
1891 18 September 1896

Federico Errázuriz Echaurren
18 September 1896 12 July 1901

Germán Riesco Errázuriz
18 September 1901 18 September 1906

Pedro Montt
18 September 1906 16 August 1910

Ramón Barros Luco
23 December 1910 23 December 1915

Juan Luis Sanfuentes
23 December 1915 23 December 1920

Arturo Alessandri
1920-4
1925
24 December 1932 24 December 1938

Emiliano Figueroa
23 December 1925 10 May 1927

Carlos Ibáñez del Campo
1927 – 26 July 1931
3 November 1952 3 November 1958

Juan Esteban Montero
4 December 1931 4 June 1932

Arturo Puga
4 June 1932 16 June 1932

Pedro Aguirre Cerda
24 December 1938 25 November 1941
Juan Antonio Ríos
2 April 1942 27 June 1946

Gabriel González Videla
3 November 1946 3 November 1952

Jorge Alessandri
1958-64
方禮孟
Eduardo Frei Montalva
1964-70
阿連德
Salvador Allende
1970-73
皮諾切
Augusto Pinochet
1973-90
艾理雲
Patricio Aylwin
1990-4
方禮達
Eduardo Frei Ruiz-Tagle
1994-2000
黎閣士
Ricardo Lagos
2000-6
白齊昕
Michelle Bachelet
2006-10
2014-8
卞利世
Sebastian Pinera
2010-4
2018-22
博利治
Gabriel Boric
2022-